ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΙΤΙΟΝ ΕΠΙΣΗΜΗ ΙΣΤΟΣΕΛΙΔΑ TOY ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ

Πρόγραμμα και Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων

1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3 1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 3-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
Δευτέρα, 22 Αυγούστου 2016
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Κυριακή, 28 Αυγούστου 2016
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-3 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-2 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-5 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 5-3 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 3-2 ΕΙΑΣ 0-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 2-5 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

9η Αγωνιστική
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 4-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

11η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1-2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-6 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

12η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 1-1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

13η Αγωνιστική
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0-0 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

14η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 3-3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 1-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

15η Αγωνιστική
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-1 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 3-3 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-4 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

16η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-3 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-2 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 2-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

17η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-3 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 2-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

18η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 5-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 3-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ

19η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 2-3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

20η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 7-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 2-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 2-2 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ

21η Αγωνιστική
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-4 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 1-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

22η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-3 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-4 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 2-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

23η Αγωνιστική
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-2 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 2-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

24η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 3-0 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 4-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-4 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-3 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-2 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

25η Αγωνιστική
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-4 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ 0-0 ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-3 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 4-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

26η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-2 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 5-0 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΔΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΕΖ ΖΑΚΑΚΙΟΥ 0-4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ3-1  ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-3 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

Παγκύπριο Πρωτάθλημα CYTA 16/17 Β' ΦΑΣΗ 

1η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 19:00 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-3 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 5-3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 2-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ

2η Αγωνιστική
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-2 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ

ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 4-1 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 3-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-2 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

3η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 0-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 0-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

4η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 3-1 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 2-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 2-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 3-3 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

5η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-0 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-2 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

6η Αγωνιστική
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-2 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 1-5 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ

7η Αγωνιστική
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 4-3 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-4 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-0 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 0-1 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ

8η Αγωνιστική
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-0 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ Α.Ε.Κ.0-0 ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-0 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 1-2 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ
ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 3-0 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 1-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

9η Αγωνιστική
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 1-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ 1-1 ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 1-1 ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ

ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 2-0 ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ
ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 1-0 ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ 0-4 ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

10η Αγωνιστική
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ 2-2 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ 0-1 Α.Ε.Κ.ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ 3-2 ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

ΕΡΜΗΣ ΑΡΑΔΙΠΠΟΥ 3-4 ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ 0-3 ΝΕΑ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΚΑΡΜΙΩΤΙΣΣΑ ΠΟΛΕΜΙΔΙΩΝ 5-1 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ