Πρόγραμμα και Αποτελέσματα Αγώνων

Α ΓΥΡΟΣ
1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΕΚ ΄Λάρνακας 1-1 Δόξα κατωκοπιάς
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1-0 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Πάφος FC 4-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 0-2 Άρης Λεμεσού
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 4-2 Εθνικός Άχνας
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 0-2 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου

2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 2-1 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Άχνας 1-3 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
Αρης Λεμεσού  0-1 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 0-1 Λυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 4-0 Πάφος FC
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-0 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου

3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 2-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Πάφος FC 1-1 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1-1 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 0-0 Άρης Λεμεσού
Ανόρθωση Αμοχώστου 2-1 Εθνικός Άχνας

4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ 
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 1-0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1-1 Πάφος FC
Άρης Λεμεσού 3-2 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 1-0 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 0-1 Απόλλων Λεμεσού 
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0-0 Εθνικός Άχνας

5η αγωνιστική
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 1-3 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Απόλλων –1-4 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-3 ‘Αρης Λεμεσού
Πάφος 1-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσία
Ολύμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1-0 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας

6η αγωνιστική
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 3-0 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
Πάφος FC 1-1 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1-0 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 2-1 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 1-2 Άρης Λεμεσού
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 2-1 Εθνικός Άχνας

7η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1-0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Εθνικός Άχνας 2-2 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 2-0 Πάφος FC
Άρης Λεμεσού 0-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 1-0 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 1-2 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας

8η αγωνιστική
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 0-1 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-2 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 0-1 Άρης Λεμεσού
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 1-0 Εθνικός Άχνας
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 0-2 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
Πάφος 2-0 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας

9η αγωνιστική
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 3-0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 0-0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 3-0 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού

Άρης Λεμεσού 1-0 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 1-0 Πάφος F.C
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-2 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας

10η αγωνιστική
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 3-2 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου
Πάφος F.C. 3-0 Εθνικός Άχνας
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 3-0 Άρης Λεμεσού
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 0-0 ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 3-1 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας 0-0 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας

11η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Άχνας 1-0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Άρης Λεμεσού 1-1 Πάφος FC
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 1-2 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 0-2 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 1-1 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 4-2 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας

12η αγωνιστική
Άρης Λεμεσού 1-0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 1-4 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2-3 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 1-1 Πάφος FC
AEΛ Λεμεσού 0-1 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-1 Απόλλων Λεμεσού

13η αγωνιστική
Πάφος FC 1-0 AEΛ Λεμεσού
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας 0-1 Εθνικός Άχνας
Απόλλων Λεμεσού 0-2 Άρης Λεμεσού
Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας 1-1 ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας 1-1 ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου 2-0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς

14η αγωνιστική
Άρης Λεμεσού 1-1 ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-2 Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου
ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας 1-1 Απόλλων Λεμεσού
ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού 3-0 Ολυμπιακός Λευκωσίας
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς 2-1 Ομόνοια Λευκωσίας
ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας - Πάφος FC

15η αγωνιστική
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-1 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
Απόλλων Λεμεσού – ΑΕΛ Λεμεσού
Πάφος FC 1-1 Oμόνοια Λευκωσίας
ΠΑΕΕΚ Κερύνειας – ΑΠΟΕΛ Λευκωσίας
Ολύμπιακός Λευκωσίας – ΑΕΚ Λάρνακας
Ανόρθωση Αμμοχώστου – Άρης Λεμεσού

16η αγωνιστική
Άρης 2-1 Εθνικός Άχνας       
ΑΕΚ 2-1 Απόλλων       
ΑΠΟΕΛ - Ανόρθωση           
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΕΕΚ         
Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς – Πάφος FC       
Ομόνοια 1-0 Ολυμπιακός             
               
17η αγωνιστική
Άρης 1-0 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς
ΠΑΕΕΚ 2-2 ΑΕΚ         
Ολυμπιακός 1-2 Πάφος FC  
Εθνικός Άχνας 0-3 ΑΠΟΕΛ      
Ανόρθωση 2-1 ΑΕΛ
Απόλλων – Ομόνοια             
               
18η αγωνιστική
Σάββατο 22 Ιανουαρίου 2022
17:00 Πάφος FC - Απόλλων    
19:00 ΑΕΛ – Εθνικός Άχνας         
Κυριακή 23 Ιανουαρίου 2022    
16:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ – Άρης     
19:00 Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς - Ολυμπιακός  
Δευτέρα 24 Ιανουαρίου 2022    
16:30 Ομόνοια - ΠΑΕΕΚ         
19:00 ΑΕΚ – Ανόρθωση
                               
19η αγωνιστική
Παρασκευή 28 Ιανουαρίου 2022             
19:00 ΠΑΕΕΚ – Πάφος FC             
Σάββατο 29 Ιανουαρίου 2022   
17:00 Εθνικός Άχνας - ΑΕΚ           
19:00 Ανόρθωση – Ομόνοια 
Κυριακή 30 Ιανουαρίου 2022    
16:00 ΑΠΟΕΛ – Δόξα Κατωκοπιάς           
19:00 Απόλλων – Ολυμπιακός              
Δευτέρα 31 Ιανουαρίου 2022    
19:00 Άρης - ΑΕΛ            

20η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (05.02.2022 – 06.02.2022)
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ vs ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC vs ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ vs ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ

21η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (12.02.2022 – 13.02.2022)
ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ vs ΠΑΦΟΣ FC
ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ vs ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ vs ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ

22η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ (19.02.2022 – 20.02.2022)
ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΤΩΚΟΠΙΑΣ vs ΠΑΕΕΚ ΚΕΡΥΝΕΙΑΣ
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝΑΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ vs ΑΝΟΡΘΩΣΗ ΑΜΜΟΧΩΣΤΟΥ
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΑΧΝΑΣ
ΠΑΦΟΣ FC vs ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ
ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ vs ΑΠΟΕΛ ΛΕΥΚΩΣΙΑΣ
ΑΕΚ ΛΑΡΝΑΚΑΣ vs ΑΕΛ ΛΕΜΕΣΟΥ

Δεύτερη Φάση